THIRD GRADE

Headmaster’s List: Chloe Catlett, Annaline Jackson and Kayla Johnson

Semester Headmasters List: Chloe Catlett, Annaline Jackson and Kayla Johnson

 

FOURTH GRADE

Honor Roll: Kole Cook, Alyssa Davis, Emma Densmore and Sydney Medford

Headmaster’s List: Briley Bartlett, Aubrey Davidson, Coleman Dunavan, Addison Ford and Bentley McCoy

Semester Honor Roll: London Boone, Kole Cook, Alyssa Davis, Emma Densmore and Coleman Dunavan

Semester Headmaster’s List: Briley Bartlett, Aubrey Davidson, Addison Ford, Bentley McCoy and Sydney Medford

 

FIFTH GRADE

Honor Roll: Christopher Cutlip, David Hall, Avery Hill, Madison Lambert and Taylor Lammers.

Headmaster’s List: Addison Durham, Harper James, Katie Kale and Cooper Lindley

Semester Honor Roll: Christopher Cutlip, David Hall, Avery Hill, Madison Lambert and Taylor Lammers

Semester Headmaster’s List: Addison Durham, Harper James, Katie Kale and Cooper Lindley

 

SIXTH GRADE

Honor Roll: McKenzie Beliew, Gere Guest and Ella Hindsley

Headmaster’s List: Mabry Hall and Reese Schaffhauser

Semester Honor Roll: McKenzie Beliew, Gere Guest and Ella Hindsley

Semester Headmaster’s List: Mabry Hall and Reese Schaffhauser

 

SEVENTH GRADE

Honor Roll: Andrea Aguilar, Kennedy Cook, Kaylynn Ford, Maggie Guest, Kaylan Harris, Kailey Hollaway, Evan James, Sidney Simpson, Wesley Turner, Alec Warren and Brady Warren

Headmaster’s List: Ryce Bennett

Semester Honor Roll: Kennedy Cook, Maggie Guest, Kailey Hollaway, Evan James, Sidney Simpson, Wesley Turner and Brady Warren

Semester Headmaster’s List: Ryce Bennett and Alec Warren

 

EIGHTH GRADE

Honor Roll: Emily Gagne, Macleigh Guest, Hunter Hayes, Case Jackson, Landen Kelly, Joey King and Maddy Reynolds

Headmaster’s List: Samuel Hall, Connor Simpson, Kinley Swindle and Reese Travis

Semester Honor Roll: Emily Gagne, Macleigh Guest, Case Jackson, Colby Johnson, Landen Kelly, Joey King, Austin Lewis, Maddy Reynolds, Brooke Snowden, Sidnee Steeland and Kinley Swindle

Semester Headmaster’s List: Samuel Hall, Hunter Hayes, Connor Simpson and Reese Travis

 

NINTH Grade

Honor Roll: Jake Burrow, Gracie Gagne, Katherine Hindsley and Kentlee Neal

Headmaster’s List: Cole Caldwell, Gracelyn Caplener, Abi Kemmer, Ashlyn McLain and Lauren Turner

Semester Honor Roll: Jake Burrow, Cole Caldwell, Gracie Gagne, Katherine Hindsley and Lindsey Lammers

Semester Headmaster’s List: Gracelyn Caplener, Abby Kemmer, Ashlyn McLain and Lauren Turner

 

TENTH GRADE

Honor Roll: Cole Edwards and Emily Wilbanks

Headmaster’s List: Owen Bartlett, Karley Bloesch and Beth Ann Scarbrough

Semester Honor Roll: Cole Edwards and Emily Wilbanks

Semester Headmaster’s List: Owen Bartlett, Karley Bloesch and Beth Ann Scarbrough

 

ELEVENTH GRADE

Honor Roll: Easton Davidson, Lanie Davis, Kaleb Ferebee, Molly Kale, Layton Newsom, Taylor Russell and Morgan Vansickle

Headmaster’s List: Gretchen Hall, Matthew Hall and Kristen Smith

Semester Honor Roll: Kaleb Ferebee, Molly Kale, Layton Newsom, Taylor Russell and Morgan Vansickle

Semester Headmaster’s List: Gretchen Hall, Matthew Hall and Kristen Smith

 

TWELTH GRADE

Honor Roll: Nathan Turner and Cole Young

Headmaster’s List: Gracie Fuller, Shelby Scemons, Morgan Steeland, Haley Warren and Megan Wilkison

Semester Honor Roll: Nathan Turner and Cole Young

Semester Headmaster’s List: Gracie Fuller, Shelby Scemons, Morgan Steeland, Haley Warren and Megan Wilkison